FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 15443340

nr 1544 3340

POT CUPBOARD

late gustavian style. Width: 50 cm. Width: 33 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.

sengustaviansk stil. Bredd: 50 cm. Djup: 33 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 500

Monday May 29 2023
at 18:58:57